TS LIGA 2019 - PLAY OFF 3. a 4.liga - poražení







1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Osmifinále Čtvrfinále o 1. až 4.místo aktualizace






1 týden   1 týden 1 týden 1 týden 1 týden 27.10.19 15:26













































































































E Zdeněk Botek 6 6        









































F Jiří Beneš 0 0 K  
 
















































  Zdeněk Botek 6 6  












































  Vasil Dogaru 4 2        


































C Tereza Janušková 0 1        





 


































D Vasil Dogaru 6 6    







 
















































  Zdeněk Botek 6 6  














T Daniel Kosťun 6 4 6























P Gabriel Žeha 0 0 K      











  Pavel Cikl 4 6 0  






















 





 













finále (o 1. a 2.místo)

 





























 

















 















G Miroslav Boreš 1 2        




  Zdeněk Botek 6 6        










 















  Roman Jenšovský 6 6        




  Roman Jenšovský 3 3  

 










 








AA Roman Jenšovský 6 6        





 





 





 










 








H Karel Povolný 3 2    







 





 





 










 






















  Roman Jenšovský 6 6  

 




  Zdeněk Botek 6 6  






 





















O Lukáš Slabion 0 0 K      




S Ondřej Holovčák 4 4        



 







I Ondřej Tesárek 6 6        



















 





 



   







J David Toločko 0 0 K  
 


























 



   














  Ondřej Tesárek 0 6 6






















 



   














  Jitka Goldbrichtová 6 4 4      



















 



   







A Jitka Goldbrichtová 6 6        





 



















 



   







B Jaromír Smělý 3 4    







 



















 



   





















  Ondřej Tesárek 6 6  














  Zdeněk Botek 2 6 6    





















N Jaroslav Hochmut 0 0 K      











  Pavel Dědek 6 1 2  








K Adam Bureš 6 6        





 





 












  o 3. a 4.místo












AC Pavel Hisem 0 0 K  
 












 












 




















K Adam Bureš 6 6        




  Ondřej Tesárek 0 0 K      





 




















  Vladimír Kecek 2 1        




  Ondřej Jerman 6 6  

 





 













AB František Mucha 0 3        





 





 





 





 













L Vladimír Kecek 6 6    







 





 





 





 



























  Adam Bureš 0 0 K

 




  Ondřej Jerman 0 2  

 



























M Ondřej Jerman 6 6        




R Pavel Dědek 6 6