TENIS SLOVANKA CUP 2019 - PLAY OFF B - 3. a 4. divize pro 32 hráčů
1.kolo Osmifinále Čtvrtfinále Semifinále a Finále  
         






















aktualizace : 28.08.2019 8:02




1 D8 Ondřej Holovčák 6 6  






















32 H7 František Mucha 2 2        



























  Ondřej Holovčák 5 3  























  Karel Povolný 7 6        












17 E8 Miroslav Boreš 2 1  
   





 












16 F7 Karel Povolný 6 6        





 



























  Karel Povolný 1 2  























  Martin Matoušek 6 6        





8 F3 Martin Matoušek 6 6  








 





 





25 G3 Vladimír Kecek 3 2        





 





 













  Martin Matoušek 6 6  
   





 













  Lukáš Slabion 2 3        





 





24 H3 Pavel Hisem 1 5  
   












 





9 E4 Lukáš Slabion 6 7        












  3.místo


























  Martin Matoušek 6 5 0 skr.






















  Jaroslav Barvíř 4 7 6  
5 E2 Luboš Krejča 6 6  















 



 
28 H5 Vasil Dogaru 1 0        












 



 








  Luboš Krejča 3 3  








 



 








  Jaroslav Barvíř 6 6        





 



 
12 F5 Marcela Vejmelková 2 2  
   





 





 



 
21 G1 Jaroslav Barvíř 6 6        





 





 



 















  Jaroslav Barvíř 7 6        



 















  Martin Barcal 6 2  






 
13 E6 Gabriel Žeha 0 1  








 










 
20 H1 Martin Barcal 6 6        





 










 








  Martin Barcal 6 7  
   










 








  Jaromír Kořínek 2 6        










 
29 G5 Ondřej Jerman 4 2  
   

















 
4 F1 Jaromír Kořínek 6 6        













2.místo


 






















  Jaroslav Barvíř 6 2 4  






















  Michal Mašek 3 6 6  
3 E1 Michal Mašek 6 6  
















1.místo


 
30 H6 Tereza Janušková 2 0        

















 








  Michal Mašek 6 6  













 








  Jitka Goldbrichtová 2 4        










 
14 F6 Jitka Goldbrichtová 6 4 6
   





 










 
19 E9 Roman Jenšovský 4 6 3      





 










 















  Michal Mašek 6 2 6






 















  Zdeněk Botek 3 6 2      



 
11 E5 Jiří Beneš 4 1  








 





 



 
22 H2 Zdeněk Botek 6 6        





 





 



 








  Zdeněk Botek 6 6  
   





 



 








  Pavel Cikl 3 3    







 



 
6 F2 Pavel Cikl 6 6  
   












 



 
27 G4 Ondřej Tesárek 1 0    














 



 






















  Michal Mašek 6 6    






















  Viktor Česenek 4 2  

7 E3 David Toločko 7 6  















  4.místo




26 H4 Matěj Háša 6 0        












 













  David Toločko 6 2 4








 













  Viktor Česenek 3 6 6      





 





10 F4 Jiří Stožický 4 4  
   





 





 





23 G2 Viktor Česenek 6 6    







 





 




















  Viktor Česenek 6 6        




















  Jaroslav Hochmut 4 2  








15 E7 Adam Bureš 6 6  








 












18 F8 Jaromír Smělý 3 3        





 




















  Adam Bureš 6 4 4
   




















  Jaroslav Hochmut 2 6 6  














31 G6 Pavel Kavan 0 0 k
   



















2 D9 Jaroslav Hochmut 6 6